Onion.Rip onion.rip

Mkingdompdzmk7E3.Onion.Rip

mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip receives about 3,850 unique visitors and 10,780 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $27.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,007.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip is ranked number 93,233 in the world and 0.00077% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.222.20. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip

How popular is mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip?

3.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
115,500
Pages per Visit:
2.80
Daily Pageviews:
10,780
Alexa Rank:
93,233 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00077%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 18.1%17.5%27236
Germany 11.2%11.8%41024
United States 8.9%6.4%177235
Italy 6.0%2.4%57021
India 6.0%31.4%54154
Canada 2.9%2.0%67557
United Kingdom 2.4%0.8%163193
Romania 2.1%1.2%33219
Ukraine 1.4%0.8%50000
Belarus 0.9%0.5%30184
Latvia 0.9%0.9%12672
Israel 0.7%0.5%48551
Egypt 0.5%0.3%75901

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nnmclub5toro7u65.onion.rip
17.28%10.25%2
rutorc6mqdinc4cz.onion.rip
14.75%14.00%2.7
uj3wazyk5u4hnvtk.onion.rip
9.57%34.77%10
iw4xcachep26muba.onion.rip
8.71%4.45%1
avaxhome5lcpcok5.onion.rip
4.90%1.72%1
***zwealmisr.onion.rip
4.81%1.67%1
oxwugzccvk3dk6tj.onion.rip
2.95%1.06%1
zlal32teyptf4tvi.onion.rip
2.76%1.11%1
vichandcxw4gm3wy.onion.rip
2.38%5.59%7
dsenxis5txr4zbxe.onion.rip
2.38%0.84%1
exwljei3bfvchv6p.onion.rip
1.81%3.01%5
flibustahezeous3.onion.rip
1.33%2.03%4.5
satforumtmmmniae.onion.rip
1.14%1.67%4.2
arhivachovtj2jrp.onion.rip
0.71%0.61%2.4
gurochanocizhuhg.onion.rip
0.57%1.37%7
a.onion.rip
0.48%0.17%1
rospravjmnxyxlu3.onion.rip
0.48%0.20%1
vkphotofqgmmu63j.onion.rip
0.29%1.82%20
godnotabatovgyqz.onion.rip
0.14%0.07%2
qxq4i6bu3ylmtueu.onion.rip
0.14%0.10%2
OTHER
0%13.55%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip
Domain:
  mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip
Rank:
  738,000
Organic Keywords:
  1,879
Organic Traffic:
  827
Organic Cost:
  $221.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
85
Total Backlinks:
  635,639
Follow Links:
  609,374
Nofollow Links:
  26,265
Referring Domains:
  2,028
Referring IPs:
  1,983

How socially engaged is mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$27.07
Monthly Revenue:
$812.10
Yearly Revenue:
$9,880.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 690$7.91
Germany 1,272$6.14
India 3,385$5.42
Russian Federation 1,887$3.83
Canada 216$1.51
Italy 259$0.90
United Kingdom 86$0.54
Israel 54$0.31
Romania 129$0.15
Latvia 97$0.13
Ukraine 86$0.12
Belarus 54$0.07
Egypt 32$0.03

How much money do mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$171.24
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,083.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,738
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
52,135
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
634,313
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 369$1.78
India 948$1.52
United States 124$1.42
Canada 54$0.38
Russian Federation 113$0.23
Italy 44$0.15
United Kingdom 14$0.09
Israel 10$0.06
Romania 27$0.03
Latvia 16$0.02
Ukraine 11$0.02
Belarus 5$0.01
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip worth?

Website Value:
$11,007.49

Where is mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.222.20
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.222.20

How fast does mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip load?

Average Load Time:
(2429 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

It may happen…idden Service. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Your IP Address is and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
United States and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
is tracking yo…a VPN or TOR! and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
a VPN renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Hide my IP address! renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip/cdn-cgi/apps/head/EG0MH-dmDyl5dgjgra_gz3MLcXk.js
https://mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip/antanistaticmap/tor2web.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip/antanistaticmap/tor2web.css

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.97 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1044.min.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.25.222.20 291
A 104.25.223.20 291

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

g1.globo.com
1 secs
alltop.com
1 secs
inforos.ru
2 secs
inapppurchasehack.com
3 secs
nashchelyabinsk.ru
3 secs
princesa-rafinha.tumblr.com
5 secs
zelpravda.ru
6 secs
yeehawvore.tumblr.com
8 secs
batmancagdas.com
9 secs
mayaksbor.ru
17 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mkingdompdzmk7e3.onion.rip widget